Institut für Biochemie und Biotechnologie
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Computerpool
Hörsäle
Praktikumsräume
Seminarräume Biochemtech
Rooms
Grosser Hörsaal
Kleiner Hörsaal
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024 - Hörsäle - Kleiner Hörsaal
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
09:00~10:00 Frau Dr. Große
3
10:00~12:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
13:00~15:00 Mikrobiologie/Dr. Fischer
4
09:00~10:00 Frau Dr. Große
15:00~17:00 Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
5
09:00~10:00 Frau Dr. Große
10:00~12:00 MV Hendrik Krolle
6
7
8
08:00~12:00 V Fundamentals (Franke)
13:30~15:00 Ü Experimentalphysik, BC 2. FS
15:00~16:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
9
09:00~10:00 Frau Dr. Große
10:00~12:00 V Fundamentals (Franke)
10
10:00~12:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
13:00~15:00 Prof. Bordusa
11
09:00~10:00 Frau Dr. Große
15:00~17:00 Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
12
09:00~10:00 Frau Dr. Große
13
14
15
13:30~15:00 Ü Experimentalphysik, BC 2. FS
15:00~16:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
16
09:00~11:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
17
10:00~12:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
14:00~16:00 Fakultätsrat
18
15:00~17:00 Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
19
12:30~14:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
20
21
22
13:30~15:00 Ü Experimentalphysik, BC 2. FS
15:00~16:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
23
09:00~11:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
15:00~====> Promo Alice Wedler
24
10:00~12:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
25
13:00~15:00 S Physikalische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
15:00~17:00 Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
26
10:00~12:00 Diplomverteidigung Rattay
12:30~14:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
27
28
29
10:00~11:00 Probe S. Terziqi
13:30~15:00 Ü Experimentalphysik, BC 2. FS
15:00~16:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
30
09:00~11:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
15:00~16:00 Adina Eichner (PHA)
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
Mar 26
|
Mar 27
|
Mar 28
|
Mar 29
|
Mar 30
|
Mar 31
|
[
Apr 01
]
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|
Apr 07
|
Apr 08
View Week:
Mar 03
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 17
|
Mar 24
|
[
Mar 31
]
|
Apr 07
|
Apr 14
|
Apr 21
|
Apr 28
View Month:
Feb 2024
|
Mar 2024
|
[
Apr 2024
]
|
May 2024
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024
|
Oct 2024