Institut für Biochemie und Biotechnologie
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Computerpool
Hörsäle
Praktikumsräume
Seminarräume Biochemtech
Rooms
Grosser Hörsaal
Kleiner Hörsaal
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024 - Hörsäle - Kleiner Hörsaal
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
10:00~12:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
2
15:00~17:00 Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
3
10:00~12:00 MV Hannah Conrad
12:30~14:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
4
5
6
13:30~15:00 Ü Experimentalphysik, BC 2. FS
15:00~16:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
7
09:00~11:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
13:00~15:00 Probe N. Hirth (MiBi)
8
10:00~12:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
9
15:00~17:00 Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
10
12:30~14:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
11
12
13
13:30~15:00 Ü Experimentalphysik, BC 2. FS
15:00~16:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
14
09:00~11:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
15
08:00~09:30 Diplomverteidigung PHA (Fr. Dr. Eichner)
10:00~12:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
14:00~16:00 Fakultätsrat
16
11:00~12:00 MV Malte Jacobs
15:00~17:00 Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
17
10:00~12:00 Dr. Than-Breithaupt
12:30~14:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
18
19
20
13:30~15:00 Ü Experimentalphysik, BC 2. FS
15:00~16:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
21
09:00~11:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
13:30~14:30 MV Frau Schüler
22
10:00~12:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
23
10:00~12:30 Prof. Degenhardt
15:00~17:00 Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
24
09:00~11:00 MV Leonie Mair
12:30~14:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
25
26
27
13:30~15:00 Ü Experimentalphysik, BC 2. FS
15:00~16:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
28
09:00~11:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
29
10:00~12:00 Ü Mathematik C, BA BC 2. FS
13:00~16:00 Biochemisches Grundpraktikum
30
10:00~11:00 Frau Dr. Große
15:00~17:00 Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
31
10:00~11:00 Frau Dr. Große
12:30~14:00 S Organische Chemie, BA BC 2. FS
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
May 22
|
May 23
|
May 24
|
May 25
|
May 26
|
May 27
|
[
May 28
]
|
May 29
|
May 30
|
May 31
|
Jun 01
|
Jun 02
|
Jun 03
|
Jun 04
View Week:
Apr 28
|
May 05
|
May 12
|
May 19
|
[
May 26
]
|
Jun 02
|
Jun 09
|
Jun 16
|
Jun 23
View Month:
Mar 2024
|
Apr 2024
|
[
May 2024
]
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024
|
Oct 2024
|
Nov 2024